G.V. v. Dep't of Pub. Welfare
[…] (A) The employment, use, persuasion, inducement, enticement or coercion of a child to engage in or assist another person to engage in sexually explicit conduct. ....

(C) Any of the following offenses as defined by the crimes code:

....

(6) Indecent assault as defined by [S]ection 3126 [of the Pennsylvania's Crimes Code (Crimes Code) ] (relating to indecent assault).

....

(D) Exploitation which includes any of the following:

(1) Looking at the sexual or other intimate parts of a child for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire in either person.

55 Pa.Code § 3490.4. Section 3126(a) of the Crimes Code states, in relevant part:

A person is guilty of indecent assault if the person has indecent contact with the complainant, causes the complainant to have indecent contact with the person ... for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the complainant and:

(1) the person does so without the complainant's consent; [or]

....

(4) the complainant is unconscious or the person knows that the complainant is unaware that the indecent contact is occurring[.]

18 Pa.C.S. § 3126(a). “Indecent contact” is defined by Section 3101 of the Crimes Code as [a]ny touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in either person.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3101.