Melwood Horticultural Training Ctr., Inc. v. United States
[…] The Commission may, "from time to time . . . revise its price determinations . . . in accordance with changing market conditions." § 8503(b).

AbilityOne also must designate central nonprofit agencies ("CNA") to help "facilitate the distribution" of government contracts among the qualified nonprofit agencies. § 8503(c). SourceAmerica is the CNA applicable to this action. (Compl. at 3). The process for "determin[ing] the fair market price of products and services contained on the procurement list" involves the "contracting activity," the qualified nonprofit agency, and the CNA (in this case, SourceAmerica). 41 C.F.R. § 51-2.7(a).