Scott v. State
[…] OCGA § 16–12–102 (7)

.

“Sexual conduct” is defined as “human masturbation, sexual intercourse, or any touching of the genitals, pubic areas, or buttocks of the human male or female or

the breasts of the female, whether alone or between members of the same or opposite sex or between humans and animals in an act of apparent sexual stimulation or gratification.” OCGA § 16–12–100.1 (a) (7)

.

“Sexual excitement” is defined as “the condition of human male or female genitals or the breasts of the female when in a state of sexual stimulation.” OCGA § 16–12–100.1 (a) (8).

“Sadomasochistic abuse” is defined as “flagellation or torture by or upon a person who is nude or clad in undergarments or in revealing or bizarre costume or the condition of being fettered, bound, or otherwise physically restrained on the part of one so clothed.” OCGA § 16–12–100.1 (a) (6).

Following this list of offending content categories is the phrase, “that is intended to arouse or satisfy the sexual desire of either the child or the person.”