State of Ind. v. Andrus, Civ. No. IP 78-500-C
[…] (i) § 515(b)(3) 30 U.S.C. § 1265(b)(3);
(j) § 515(b)(5) 30 U.S.C. § 1265(b)(5);
(k) § 522(a), (c), (d), (e)(4) and (5) 30 U.S.C. § 1272(a), (c), (d), (e)(4) and (5); and
(l) § 510(b)(1) and (2) 30 U.S.C. § 1260 (b)(1) and (2) to the extent that it requires that a permit application be denied or approved depending on approval of the postmining land use or of any change in postmining land use from the premining land use.
(m) § 518(c) 30 U.S.C. § 1268(c).
(n) § 508(a)(2)(C) 30 U.S.C. § 1258(a) (2)(C) as to that portion "the productivity of the land prior to mining including appropriate classification as prime farm lands, as well as the average yield of food, fiber ... products ... obtained under high levels of management;"