U.S. v. Fisk
[…] The grand jury further alleges that Clarence Daniel Fisk was convicted on October 22, 1984 of a crime relating to abusive sexual conduct involving a minor in Circuit Court in Bay County, Michigan.

Count 3 of the Indictment states:

The allegations contained in Counts 1 and 2 are realleged and are incorporated herein by reference for the purpose of alleging forfeiture pursuant to the provisions of 18 U.S.C. § 2253(a)(3).

As a result of the enumerated violations of 18 U.S.C. § 2252A, the defendant shall forfeit to the United States, pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 2253(a)(3) "any property, real or personal, used or intended to be used to commit or to promote the commission of such offense," including

1) All computer and computer-related equipment seized on or before February 3, 2000, and

2) real property located at 504 Cass Street, Bay City, Michigan, tax identification number 9-16-04-101-002.