In re Condie
[…] RCW 26.19.071(3) then directs that "monthly gross income shall include income from any source, including: ... (q) [m]aintenance actually received."13 RCW 26.19.071(5) provides that "[t]he following expenses shall be disclosed and deducted from gross monthly income to calculate net monthly income: ... (f) [c]ourt-ordered maintenance to the extent actually paid."