In re Parada
[…] If the debtor has monthly income of more than $166.67, or $10,000 to fund a sixty month plan, the filing is presumed abusive. Finally, if the debtor has between $101 and $166 per month, the case will be presumed abusive if that sum, when multiplied by 60 months, will pay 25% or more of the debtor's non-priority unsecured debts.

In re Benedetti, 372 B.R. 90, 92 n. 1 (Bankr.S.D.Fla.2007).

In calculating whether a presumption of abuse arises, section 707(b)(2) of the Bankruptcy Code states, in pertinent part for this case, that allowable deductions to a debtor's CMI "on account of secured debts shall be calculated as ... (I) the total of all amounts scheduled as contractually due to secured creditors in each month of the 60 months following the date of the petition...." 11 U.S.C. § 707(b)(2)(A)(iii).