J.N.A. v. State
[…] (7) Whether there are facilities or programs available to the court that are likely to rehabilitate the juvenile prior to the expiration of the court's jurisdiction;
(8) Whether the juvenile acted alone or was part of a group in the commission of the alleged offense;
(9) Written reports and other materials relating to the juvenile's mental, physical, educational, and social history; and
(10) Any other factors deemed relevant by the court.

Ark. Code Ann. § 9–27–503(c). "For purposes of appeal, a designation order is a final appealable order and shall be subject to an interlocutory appeal." Ark. Code Ann. § 9–27–503(f). See also D.B. v. State, 2011 Ark. App. 151, 2011 WL 693585.