Walker v. State
[…] Superior Court in & For Maricopa County [114 Ariz. 279], 560 P2d 797, 799 (Ariz.1977) and in Wyoming, Canaday v. State, 687 P2d 897, 899 (Wyo.1984)." Walton, supra, 261 Ga. at 394, n. 5, 405 S.E.2d 29. Therefore Walker's argument that he has been denied due process must fail.

2. Walker enumerates as error that the D.U.I. statutory scheme is unconstitutional. He argues that the intoximeter results should have been excluded from evidence because when OCGA § 40-1-1, which defines "Alcohol Concentration" as "grams of alcohol per 100 milliliters of blood or grams of alcohol per 210 liters of breath," is read with OCGA § 40-6-391, an evidentiary presumption is created that all people submitted to breath tests to determine alcoholic content have the same lung capacity or blood to air ratio.