Lockett v. State, A02A1255.
[…] Because Lockett was not harmed by the error on the citation, this enumeration is without merit. Hankins v. City of Alpharetta, 217 Ga.App. 635, 636, 458 S.E.2d 858 (1995); Broski v. State, 196 Ga.App. 116, 118(1), 395 S.E.2d 317 (1990).

2. Lockett contends the trial court erred in denying his motion to suppress the results of the blood alcohol breath test because the officer administered the test using an Intoxilyzer 5000, which renders results in "alcohol concentration," but OCGA § 40-6-391(i) defines the offense as driving a "commercial motor vehicle while there is 0.04 percent or more by weight of alcohol" in the driver's blood, breath, or urine.